მეთორმეტეკლასელებისთვის პრეტესტი ტარდება
მეთორმეტეკლასელებისთვის პრეტესტი მიმდინარეობს.
საატეტატო გამოცდების წინ საატესტატო გამოცდებზე დარეგისტრირებული ყველა მოსწავლისთვის პრეტესტი ტარდება. საქართველოს 1600-ზე მეტ სკოლაში პრეტესტი ორი დღის განმავლობაში 8 სესიად ჩატარდება. დამამთავრებელი კლასის მოსწავლეები აპრობაციას ყველა იმ საგანში გაივლიან, რომლის ჩაბარებაც საატესტატო გამოცდებზე მოუწევთ.
პრეტესტის დასრულების შემდეგ, 21 მაისს მეთორემეტეკლასელებისთვის საატესტატო გამოცდები დაიწყება, რომელიც 30 მაისს დასრულდება.
:: 2012-05-19 13:18:59 ::
According to the Georgian Prime Minister, Irakli Gharibashvili, suspension of the Free Trade Agreement with Georgia by Russia is not
The National Security Council meeting is under way at the governmental administration building. The session is being led by the
Russia's consumer protection watchdog said on Thursday it had stopped imports of Ukrainian juice, Moscow's latest trade ban announced following
Giorgi Sigua, who was dismissed from the post of National Tourism Administration Head, has arrived at the work today. According to
According to the Chairman of the Parole Commission Zviad Koridze, there are 8 females and 10 minors out of 280
US President Barack Obama has announced new economic sanctions against Russia, saying they will make Russia's "weak economy even weaker",
Fire has been localized at the Gulf oil base on Tskalsadeni street, Tbilisi. According to Emergency Service Chief Temur Giorgadze,
The former Interior Minister Vano Merabishvili and the former mayor of Tbilisi Gigi Ugulava have already faced new charges. The new
The former President of Georgia Mikheil Saakashvili has already been charged in absentia. His lawyer Otar Kakhidze has already been
Georgian contender Nutsa Buzaladze has won in the thirteenth annual international musical contest “New Wave” 2014. The 17-year-old singer performed “In
Latest heavy rains cased flood in Chokhatauri district, Georgia’s western Guria region. Inclement weather infected damage to the locals. The flood